SOLA Distanzen ändern von Jahr zu Jahr und stimmen nur ungefähr...

anaerob 2014

Abschnitt Start Ziel Distanz Steigung Läufer/in Laufzeit
Strecke 1 Bucheggplatz Hönggerberg 4.40 km 60 m Regula Flury 19:59
Strecke 2 Hönggerberg Buchlern 13.25 km 130 m Stefan Schmid 69:39
Strecke 3 Buchlern Üetliberg 6.20 km 420 m Stefan Brauchli 33:47
Strecke 4 Üetliberg Felsenegg 5.90 km 160 m Jose Graca 48:04
Strecke 5 Felsenegg Buchlern 14.27 km 330 m Moiken Feddersen 92:03
Strecke 6 Buchlern Hönggerberg 11.10 km 180 m Said Ousaadane 60:42
Strecke 7 Hönggerberg Irchel 5.10 km 45 m Roland Flury 19:26
Strecke 8 Irchel Fluntern 6.15 km 205 m Ghislaine Mikes 46:59
Strecke 9 Fluntern Forch 11.31 km 260 m Michael Follmann 57:54
Strecke 10 Forch Egg 8.63 km 175 m Houda Le Divenah 47:29
Strecke 11 Egg Zumikon 12.99 km 400 m Markus Kern 54:56
Strecke 12 Zumikon Witikon 6.91 km 120 m Vroni 30:37
Strecke 13 Witikon Fluntern 4.90 km 90 m Daniela Schöneberg 30:16
Strecke 14 Fluntern Irchel 5.64 km 60 m Luc Bläser 36:33

anaerob 2013

Abschnitt Start Ziel Distanz Steigung Läufer/in Laufzeit Rang
Gesamt Bucheggplatz Irchel 116.75 km anaerob 9:45:20 234
Strecke 1 Bucheggplatz Hönggerberg 4.40 km 60 m Regula Flury 19:41 168
Strecke 2 Hönggerberg Buchlern 13.25 km 130 m Roland Flury 64:44 290
Strecke 3 Buchlern Üetliberg 6.20 km 420 m Thierry Lachat 33:52 147
Strecke 4 Üetliberg Felsenegg 5.90 km 160 m Espen Geelmuyden Roed 32:30 486
Strecke 5 Felsenegg Buchlern 14.27 km 330 m Hanjo Täubig 64:16 252
Strecke 6 Buchlern Hönggerberg 11.10 km 180 m Stefan Schmid 56:42 276
Strecke 7 Hönggerberg Irchel 5.10 km 45 m Daniel Schwyn 24:58 439
Strecke 8 Irchel Fluntern 6.15 km 205 m Tatiane Gorski 37:56 700
Strecke 9 Fluntern Forch 11.31 km 260 m Michael Follmann 54:49 289
Strecke 10 Forch Egg 8.63 km 175 m Moiken Feddersen 50:17 700
Strecke 11 Egg Zumikon 12.99 km 400 m Markus Kern 55:41 105
Strecke 12 Zumikon Witikon 6.91 km 120 m Susanne Münn 31:03 368
Strecke 13 Witikon Fluntern 4.90 km 90 m Sabine Otto 27:10 600
Strecke 14 Fluntern Irchel 5.64 km 60 m Luc Bläser 31:41 693
Gesamt Bucheggplatz Irchel 116.75 km anaerob 10:40:29 689

anaerob 2012

Abschnitt Start Ziel Distanz Steigung Läufer/in Laufzeit Rang
Gesamt Bucheggplatz Irchel 116.75 km anaerob 9:52:38 280
Strecke 1 Bucheggplatz Hönggerberg 4.40 km 60 m Eva Komrskova 30:06 785
Strecke 2 Hönggerberg Buchlern 13.25 km 130 m Regula Flury 1:08:07 636
Strecke 3 Buchlern Üetliberg 6.20 km 420 m Stefan Schmid 39:29 497
Strecke 4 Üetliberg Felsenegg 5.90 km 160 m Aaron Zollinger 30:03 284
Strecke 5 Felsenegg Buchlern 14.27 km 330 m Markus Kern 58:53 93
Strecke 6 Buchlern Hönggerberg 11.10 km 180 m Roland Flury 52:20 210
Strecke 7 Hönggerberg Irchel 5.10 km 45 m Daniel Schwyn 25:57 297
Strecke 8 Irchel Fluntern 6.15 km 205 m Burak Emir 38:01 670
Strecke 9 Fluntern Forch 11.31 km 260 m Aaron Arcos 1:01:19 561
Strecke 10 Forch Egg 8.63 km 175 m Lara Rennie 47:59 554
Strecke 11 Egg Zumikon 12.99 km 400 m Tobias Lieber 56:11 65
Strecke 12 Zumikon Witikon 6.91 km 120 m Sandra Bäckert 30:06 273
Strecke 13 Witikon Fluntern 4.90 km 90 m Dan Levin 24:43 426
Strecke 14 Fluntern Irchel 5.64 km 60 m Luc Bläser 29:24 503

anaerob 2011

Abschnitt Start Ziel Distanz Steigung Läufer/in Laufzeit Rang
Gesamt Bucheggplatz Irchel 116.75 km anaerob 9:51:38 242
Strecke 1 Bucheggplatz Hönggerberg 4.40 km 60 m Susi Hüneburg 22:34 269
Strecke 2 Hönggerberg Buchlern 13.25 km 130 m Zoltan Szamonek 1:08:42 641
Strecke 3 Buchlern Üetliberg 6.20 km 420 m Dan Greenblatt 40:51 571
Strecke 4 Üetliberg Felsenegg 5.90 km 160 m Aaron Zollinger 30:04 315
Strecke 5 Felsenegg Buchlern 14.27 km 330 m Tobias Lieber 1:08:25 359
Strecke 6 Buchlern Hönggerberg 11.10 km 180 m Burak Emir 1:13:51 761
Strecke 7 Hönggerberg Irchel 5.10 km 45 m Daniel Schwyn 26:11 304
Strecke 8 Irchel Fluntern 6.15 km 205 m Uli Ahlers 30:35 209
Strecke 9 Fluntern Forch 11.31 km 260 m Stefan Schmid 56:37 282
Strecke 10 Forch Egg 8.63 km 175 m Saskia Schenker 38:06 48
Strecke 11 Egg Zumikon 12.99 km 400 m Markus Kern 1:00:07 137
Strecke 12 Zumikon Witikon 6.91 km 120 m Lara Rennie 31:53 338
Strecke 13 Witikon Fluntern 4.90 km 90 m Daniel Matter 20:07 55
Strecke 14 Fluntern Irchel 5.64 km 60 m Roland Flury 23:35 65

anaerob 2010

Abschnitt Start Ziel Distanz Steigung Läufer/in Laufzeit Rang
Gesamt Bucheggplatz Irchel 116.75 km anaerob 9:32:53 185
Strecke 1 Bucheggplatz Hönggerberg 4.40 km 60 m Cinia Schriber 23:28 323
Strecke 2 Hönggerberg Buchlern 13.25 km 130 m Roland Flury 59:17 258
Strecke 3 Buchlern Üetliberg 6.20 km 420 m Markus Kern 30:30 33
Strecke 4 Üetliberg Felsenegg 5.90 km 160 m Aaron Zollinger 34:01 519
Strecke 5 Felsenegg Buchlern 14.27 km 330 m Hans-Jakob Bösch 1:17:40 641
Strecke 6 Buchlern Hönggerberg 11.10 km 180 m Denis Steinemann 50:24 109
Strecke 7 Hönggerberg Irchel 5.10 km 45 m Daniel Schwyn 24:27 205
Strecke 8 Irchel Fluntern 6.15 km 205 m Uli Ahlers 30:18 218
Strecke 9 Fluntern Forch 11.31 km 260 m Benjamin Knecht 56:54 327
Strecke 10 Forch Egg 8.63 km 175 m Anna Petrig 46:28 429
Strecke 11 Egg Zumikon 12.99 km 400 m Tobias Lieber 57:38 105
Strecke 12 Zumikon Witikon 6.91 km 120 m Stefan Schmid 31:00 308
Strecke 13 Witikon Fluntern 4.90 km 90 m Philipp Sommer 22:56 237
Strecke 14 Fluntern Irchel 5.64 km 60 m Nicole Huonder 27:32 347

anaerob 2009

Abschnitt Start Ziel Distanz Steigung Läufer/in Laufzeit Rang
Gesamt Bucheggplatz Irchel 116.75 km anaerob 9:47:00 254
Strecke 1 Bucheggplatz Hönggerberg 4.40 km 60 m Julia Führer 20:53 105
Strecke 2 Hönggerberg Buchlern 13.25 km 130 m Roland Flury 58:20 244
Strecke 3 Buchlern Üetliberg 6.20 km 420 m Roman Denoth 38:53 455
Strecke 4 Üetliberg Felsenegg 5.90 km 160 m Shantanu Das 31:35 418
Strecke 5 Felsenegg Buchlern 14.27 km 330 m Markus Kern 1:00:22 115
Strecke 6 Buchlern Hönggerberg 11.10 km 180 m Benjamin Knecht 55:57 402
Strecke 7 Hönggerberg Irchel 5.10 km 45 m Anna Petrig 25:21 272
Strecke 8 Irchel Fluntern 6.15 km 205 m Philipp Sommer 33:03 385
Strecke 9 Fluntern Forch 11.31 km 260 m Stefan Schmid 59:57 511
Strecke 10 Forch Egg 8.63 km 175 m Carina Tetal 55:41 723
Strecke 11 Egg Zumikon 12.99 km 400 m Lars Raffelt 1:01:49 233
Strecke 12 Zumikon Witikon 6.91 km 120 m Beat Gfeller 35:53 600
Strecke 13 Witikon Fluntern 4.90 km 90 m Daniela Köppel 27:52 589
Strecke 14 Fluntern Irchel 5.64 km 60 m Markus Weber 21:24 24

anaerob 2008

Abschnitt Start Ziel Distanz Steigung Läufer/in Laufzeit Rang
Gesamt Bucheggplatz Irchel 116.75 km anaerob 9:39:22 229
Strecke 1 Bucheggplatz Hönggerberg 4.40 km 60 m Bea Marti 28:40 662
Strecke 2 Hönggerberg Buchlern 13.25 km 130 m Roland Flury 58:47 225
Strecke 3 Buchlern Üetliberg 6.20 km 420 m Jakob Rieckh 38:24 407
Strecke 4 Üetliberg Felsenegg 5.90 km 160 m Aaron Zollinger 34:11 546
Strecke 5 Felsenegg Buchlern 14.27 km 330 m Stefan Schmid 1:08:47 372
Strecke 6 Buchlern Hönggerberg 11.10 km 180 m Christian Heller 53:50 281
Strecke 7 Hönggerberg Irchel 5.10 km 45 m Beat Gfeller 26:35 367
Strecke 8 Irchel Fluntern 6.15 km 205 m Noomi Baumann 35:38 544
Strecke 9 Fluntern Forch 11.31 km 260 m Anita Hensel 57:13 381
Strecke 10 Forch Egg 8.63 km 175 m Anna Petrig 40:14 121
Strecke 11 Egg Zumikon 12.99 km 400 m Markus Kern 54:37 45
Strecke 12 Zumikon Witikon 6.91 km 120 m Claudia Benz 27:38 119
Strecke 13 Witikon Fluntern 4.90 km 90 m Cinia Schriber 21:36 171
Strecke 14 Fluntern Irchel 5.64 km 60 m Roger Wattenhofer 33:12 638

anaerob 2007

Abschnitt Start Ziel Distanz Steigung Läufer/in Laufzeit Rang
Gesamt Bucheggplatz Irchel 116.75 km anaerob 9:32:47 180
Strecke 1 Bucheggplatz Hönggerberg 4.40 km 60 m Yvonne Anne Oswald 23:08 224
Strecke 2 Hönggerberg Buchlern 13.25 km 130 m Roland Flury 56:24 153
Strecke 3 Buchlern Üetliberg 6.20 km 420 m Daniele Pandocchi 31:33 58
Strecke 4 Üetliberg Felsenegg 5.90 km 160 m Joest Smit 37:00 617
Strecke 5 Felsenegg Buchlern 14.27 km 330 m Katharina Greulich 1:07:12 308
Strecke 6 Buchlern Hönggerberg 11.10 km 180 m Berkin Baser 57:24 443
Strecke 7 Hönggerberg Irchel 5.10 km 45 m Daniel Schwyn 23:59 175
Strecke 8 Irchel Fluntern 6.15 km 205 m Pierre Alain Pignolet 36:44 560
Strecke 9 Fluntern Forch 11.31 km 260 m Martin Schmid 55:30 283
Strecke 10 Forch Egg 8.63 km 175 m Anita Hensel 42:03 217
Strecke 11 Egg Zumikon 12.99 km 400 m Stefan Schmid 1:00:50 221
Strecke 12 Zumikon Witikon 6.91 km 120 m Matthieu Wettstein 33:35 493
Strecke 13 Witikon Fluntern 4.90 km 90 m Cinia Schriber 22:58 303
Strecke 14 Fluntern Irchel 5.64 km 60 m Thibaut Britz 24:27 77

anaerob 2006

Abschnitt Start Ziel Distanz Steigung Läufer/in Laufzeit Rang
Gesamt Bucheggplatz Irchel 116.75 km anaerob 10:18:01 442
Strecke 1 Bucheggplatz Hönggerberg 4.40 km 60 m Helen Kuru 27:19 556
Strecke 2 Hönggerberg Buchlern 13.25 km 130 m Stefan Schmid 1:00:34 326
Strecke 3 Buchlern Üetliberg 6.20 km 420 m Roman Denoth 37:10 311
Strecke 4 Üetliberg Felsenegg 5.90 km 160 m Joest Smit 37:26 606
Strecke 5 Felsenegg Buchlern 14.27 km 330 m Markus Kern 1:01:36 145
Strecke 6 Buchlern Hönggerberg 11.10 km 180 m Simone Münger 1:08:30 627
Strecke 7 Hönggerberg Irchel 5.10 km 45 m Daniel Schwyn 22:13 80
Strecke 8 Irchel Fluntern 6.15 km 205 m Johannes Schneider 31:37 265
Strecke 9 Fluntern Forch 11.31 km 260 m Martin Schmid 1:01:28 478
Strecke 10 Forch Egg 8.63 km 175 m Claudia Benz 48:11 494
Strecke 11 Egg Zumikon 12.99 km 400 m Matthias Schnyder 1:08:49 461
Strecke 12 Zumikon Witikon 6.91 km 120 m Christian Heller 38:23 497
Strecke 13 Witikon Fluntern 4.90 km 90 m Daniela Köppel 22:54 254
Strecke 14 Fluntern Irchel 5.64 km 60 m Anna Petrig 31:51 549

anaerob 2005

Abschnitt Start Ziel Distanz Steigung Läufer/in Laufzeit Rang
Gesamt Bucheggplatz Irchel 119.29 km anaerob 10:02:49 268
Strecke 1 Bucheggplatz Hönggerberg 4.40 km 60 m Marianne Helbling 24:57 436
Strecke 2 Hönggerberg Buchlern 13.25 km 130 m Matthias Brütsch 52:05 66
Strecke 3 Buchlern Üetliberg 6.20 km 420 m Roman Denoth 37:12 342
Strecke 4 Üetliberg Felsenegg 5.90 km 160 m Joest Smit 33:57 517
Strecke 5 Felsenegg Buchlern 14.27 km 330 m Stefan Schmid 1:09:40 398
Strecke 6 Buchlern Hönggerberg 11.10 km 180 m Matthias Schnyder 54:35 250
Strecke 7 Hönggerberg Irchel 5.10 km 45 m Daniel Schwyn 21:19 48
Strecke 8 Irchel Fluntern 6.15 km 205 m Boris Krey 39:50 631
Strecke 9 Fluntern Forch 11.31 km 260 m Raoul Steiger 59:17 478
Strecke 10 Forch Egg 8.63 km 175 m Anna Petrig 50:29 585
Strecke 11 Egg Zumikon 12.99 km 400 m Markus Kern 59:17 186
Strecke 12 Zumikon Witikon 6.91 km 120 m Sandra Bäckert 31:19 134
Strecke 13 Witikon Fluntern 4.90 km 90 m Claudia Benz 25:27 461
Strecke 14 Fluntern Irchel 5.64 km 60 m Johann Almendinger 23:31 88
Strecke 15 Irchel ETH Zentrum 3.07 km 20 m Miriam Bosshard 20:15 647

anaerob 2004

Abschnitt Start Ziel Distanz Steigung Läufer/in Laufzeit Rang
Gesamt Bucheggplatz Irchel 116.75 km anaerob 9:50:10 256
Strecke 1 Bucheggplatz Hönggerberg 4.40 km 60 m Helen Kuru 29:49 614
Strecke 2 Hönggerberg Buchlern 13.25 km 130 m Claudio Breda 59:18 262
Strecke 3 Buchlern Üetliberg 6.20 km 420 m Roman Denoth 34:56 167
Strecke 4 Üetliberg Felsenegg 5.90 km 160 m Joest Smit 32:34 418
Strecke 5 Felsenegg Buchlern 14.27 km 330 m Markus Kern 1:03:39 196
Strecke 6 Buchlern Hönggerberg 11.10 km 180 m Urs Flüeler 49:45 153
Strecke 7 Hönggerberg Irchel 5.10 km 45 m Miriam Bossart 32:14 584
Strecke 8 Irchel Fluntern 6.15 km 205 m Adrian Künzler 31:20 253
Strecke 9 Fluntern Forch 11.31 km 260 m Nico Lopez 56:59 336
Strecke 10 Forch Egg 8.63 km 175 m Angelica Moser 54:58 610
Strecke 11 Egg Zumikon 12.99 km 400 m Stefan Schmid 1:05:38 392
Strecke 12 Zumikon Witikon 6.91 km 120 m Sonia Zbinden 36:31 420
Strecke 13 Witikon Fluntern 4.90 km 90 m Johan Almendinger 18:46 23
Strecke 14 Fluntern Irchel 5.64 km 60 m Ralph Todt 23:43 27

Last Change: Wednesday, 28-May-2014 10:11:09 CEST